vie_privee (vie_privee) wrote in houseofcorsets,
vie_privee
vie_privee
houseofcorsets

*ish a newbie* ;)

Heya *waves*
I'm Tara :D and i just joined this community *YAY!!*
I really dont know what else to say...*ish a very boring person :P*...um, if anyone wants to say hi, feel free :D *lofs chatting to new people*
.:hugs everyone:.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments
Hello! I'm Melissa.
Hi melissa :D
how are you?
I'm good and you. Give me a lil back ground info.

age:
race:
fetish:
sexual preference:
how kinky are you?

If you had to be on an island for the rest of your life, and you could have 3 people with you, who would it be?

Personally, I'd like a well hung muscular man, and 2 hot chicks...That's just me.
Yeah, Im' ok :D *Ish a 4 day weekend so I'm happy ^_^ And daylight savings ends this weekend so I get an extra hour sleep, YAY!*

age: I'll be 18 in September (Holy Shitzun! I'm gonna be legal o_0)
race: car.. car.. Oh, what the hell. I don't know what its called?! I'm white...(and politically incorrect :P lol)
fetish: I have this weird habit of licking my friends...I don't know whether you'd call that a fetish, but... *can be sayed by handcuffs :P*
sexual preference: Straight...But I'm not afraid to experiment :D
how kinky are you? Well...It involves a can of whipped cream and a donkey *cough* (joking :D)...I'll just leave that one up to your imagination ;) *wink*
If you had to be on an island for the rest of your life, and you could have 3 people with you, who would it be? hmm...*ponders* I think I'd have to agree with the well hung muscular man thing :D *likes the way you think :D* ...probably my favorite singer *drools* cause hes cute...and french :P and meh best friend Nic. (shes bi...could come in handy, lol)
You are my new best friend.
lol ^_^ really?
*feels very loved* :D
.:hugs you:.